Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, MONK ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 8LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 December 2002
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+97.6%
Sold on 4 December 2002
Terraced
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 8LE
← Back to All Properties