20, LONG ACRE, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE

CW8 2XP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.6%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£192,500+140.6%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+16.8%
Sold on 29 April 1999
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1