Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MILLER CLOSE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+36.4%
Sold on 23 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+80.4%
Sold on 4 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£63,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,250
Sold on 21 November 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6HG
← Back to All Properties