Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
182, ALTON STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+27.3%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+88.7%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+39.9%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 10 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7PT
← Back to All Properties