Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HARVEST CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 9BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,500
Last Sold Price
23 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£76,500
+98.7%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
+1.3%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 9BW
← Back to All Properties