Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, IVY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 1DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+7.5%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+121.5%
Sold on 27 November 2019
Terraced
+£127,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 16 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 1DL
← Back to All Properties