Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BROCKLESBY WAY, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 1LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+6.5%
Sold on 4 November 2024
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+35.3%
Sold on 8 November 2021
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+863.7%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Terraced
+£152,360 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,640
Sold on 2 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 1LB
← Back to All Properties