37, DUNEDIN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B44 9DN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+412.5%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£164,000+412.5%
Sold on 8 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1