Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153, CRAMPTONS ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN14 5DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£321,250
Last Sold Price
20 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£28,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£321,250
+9.6%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Terraced
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£293,000
+52.6%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+140.0%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£112,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN14 5DU
← Back to All Properties