Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CUMBERLAND STREET, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW18 3EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£633,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£633,000
+0.5%
Sold on 13 December 2021
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£630,000
+93.8%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+18.2%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 20 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 3EF
← Back to All Properties