Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SUNNY BANK WALK, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF14 0NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+288.6%
Price Change
+£202,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£272,000
+288.6%
Sold on 13 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£202,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF14 0NQ
← Back to All Properties