Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HELENA CRESCENT, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 2HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.4%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+94.4%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+54.4%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+133.2%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 2HB
← Back to All Properties