Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, MULLENDER COURT, CHALK ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 4XD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+10.3%
Sold on 18 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 12 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+338.6%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 28 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 4XD
← Back to All Properties