7, RINGSTONE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB22 4GY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+16.3%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£258,000+35.8%
Sold on 16 June 2021
Terraced
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 30 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1