225, CHAIRBOROUGH ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP12 3UL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£131,000+43.2%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500+43.0%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1