46, CAMPION STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE22 3EF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.8%
Price Change
+£51,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£98,500+109.8%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
+£51,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 22 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1