Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SUSSEX COTTAGES, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 4PF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
21 May 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,500
-3.4%
Sold on 21 May 2013
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+7.3%
Sold on 4 March 2008
Terraced
+£15,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,999
+57.7%
Sold on 1 November 2006
Terraced
+£74,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+46.1%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 15 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 4PF
← Back to All Properties