Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, SAXON COURT, BRYONY DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,000
+20.8%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+2.0%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3RG
← Back to All Properties