4, HARDY STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M30 7NB

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+238.7%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£210,000+238.7%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Terraced
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£62,000+34.8%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£46,000+15.0%
Sold on 12 November 2003
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£40,000+66.7%
Sold on 20 June 2002
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£24,000-7.7%
Sold on 2 April 2002
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£26,000+116.7%
Sold on 4 October 2000
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,000-17.2%
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1