Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, KNARESBOROUGH COURT, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.2%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+89.2%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Terraced
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,500
+25.7%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+68.9%
Sold on 24 September 2003
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2SY
← Back to All Properties