Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 11, CHARLTON DRIVE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 2BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£33,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,000
+50.9%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+29.9%
Sold on 8 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 2BJ
← Back to All Properties