94, OLD WOKING ROAD, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY

KT14 6HU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£413,935
Last Sold Price
2 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.7%
Price Change
+£228,935 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£413,935+123.7%
Sold on 2 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£228,935 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+68.2%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+10.0%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 20 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1