Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, MARSHLAND STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE34 4NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+10.3%
Sold on 19 November 2019
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+5.5%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE34 4NE
← Back to All Properties