21, WITTLEWOOD DRIVE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 5DJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£95,000-13.6%
Sold on 7 June 2017
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000+7.3%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500+105.2%
Sold on 27 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+19.6%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£8,179 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,771
Sold on 7 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1