Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DOLCLIFFE ROAD, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
+46.9%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+5.3%
Sold on 23 July 2007
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+52.0%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9AZ
← Back to All Properties