Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BROOMFIELD AVENUE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+18.4%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,500
+68.9%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Terraced
+£120,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 31 July 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6AX
← Back to All Properties