Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, BOLLINGTON ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK10 5EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
8 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£37,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£127,500
+41.7%
Sold on 8 February 2016
Terraced
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+109.2%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 5EJ
← Back to All Properties