Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, ROBINS CRESCENT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9UU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+13.6%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+23.9%
Sold on 16 March 2021
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+18.3%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Detached
+£27,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 27 July 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9UU
← Back to All Properties