Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CAVENDISH ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 4HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,000
+15.7%
Sold on 13 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+101.0%
Sold on 17 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 4HY
← Back to All Properties