Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BISHOPS FIELD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£211,000
+20.6%
Sold on 3 November 1999
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+45.8%
Sold on 9 April 1998
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5BB
← Back to All Properties