72, SWORDSMANS ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU16 6GF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+27.8%
Sold on 27 January 2016
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,500+110.7%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 1 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1