44, IBBETT LANE, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG19 2QU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£180,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£420,000+75.0%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Detached
+£180,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 25 February 2005
Detached
Sale #1