Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SUTTON LANE, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW10 0AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,500
+37.0%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,500
+51.9%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 21 May 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 0AD
← Back to All Properties