Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MAIN AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S17 4FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£171,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+56.6%
Sold on 16 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£171,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£303,250
Sold on 7 August 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S17 4FG
← Back to All Properties