FLAT 2, 48, EVERSFIELD PLACE, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN37 6DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,950
Last Sold Price
6 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.5%
Price Change
+£56,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£109,950+105.5%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+11.5%
Sold on 20 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 21 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1