Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, TENNYSON HOUSE, ADDISON COURT, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM16 4FF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£328,000
+0.6%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£326,000
+78.6%
Sold on 19 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+37.2%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,995
Sold on 6 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM16 4FF
← Back to All Properties