Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, BIDEFORD GREEN, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 2TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,500
Last Sold Price
15 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,500
-0.3%
Sold on 15 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+175.6%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 11 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 2TL
← Back to All Properties