Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, MAGAZINE ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 3LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,500
+28.9%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000
+0.6%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+10.3%
Sold on 11 May 2016
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 29 January 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 3LH
← Back to All Properties