Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, PARK ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 7LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.2%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
-16.2%
Sold on 18 April 2011
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+388.4%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 7LE
← Back to All Properties