Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, RIDINGS CROFT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD5 8AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,950
Last Sold Price
24 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£25,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£97,950
+35.1%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Detached
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 20 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD5 8AP
← Back to All Properties