5, ST MARYS LANE, HOLT, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR25 7AF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£228,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£525,000+76.8%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Detached
+£228,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£297,000
Sold on 12 February 2010
Detached
Sale #1