Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SIDINGS WAY, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 5AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,500
+6.8%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+155.7%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£71,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 13 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 5AS
← Back to All Properties