20, ROOK LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD4 9NJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£77,000+28.3%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+107.3%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,950+56.5%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1