Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, LEAS DRIVE, IVER, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 9RD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.2%
Price Change
+£191,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+87.2%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£219,000
+6.8%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+9.7%
Sold on 11 August 2005
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,950
+128.0%
Sold on 27 November 2002
Terraced
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 18 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 9RD
← Back to All Properties