48B, COLBOURNE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 1TB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£210,000+40.0%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+20.0%
Sold on 23 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+20.2%
Sold on 4 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 8 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1