Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WINDMILL COURT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 8NA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.9%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+69.9%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,000
+19.5%
Sold on 4 June 2013
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+35.4%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+106.6%
Sold on 3 December 2001
Terraced
+£48,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 4 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 8NA
← Back to All Properties