Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 31, CARLTON HOUSE, ALGERS ROAD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 4RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,995
Last Sold Price
29 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£20,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,995
+13.2%
Sold on 29 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+92.7%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 21 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 4RS
← Back to All Properties