Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 33 - 35, BASSETT ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
+47.8%
Sold on 15 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500
+96.3%
Sold on 28 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+42.9%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2JH
← Back to All Properties