FLAT 6, LAKESIDE HOUSE, 33, AIGBURTH DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L17 4JE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£235,000+14.6%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000+20.6%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+161.7%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+24.9%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1