20, POTKINS LANE, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP12 2SS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.3%
Price Change
+£212,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+207.3%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500+65.3%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000+11.7%
Sold on 30 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 15 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1